Skip to content
by Dynamix
SKU FPT-OM4LC_CD

Dynamix 2M Lc Pigtail Om4 1X Piece White, 900Um Multimode Fibre, Tight

Original price $11.65 - Original price $11.65
Original price $11.65
$9.70
$9.70 - $9.70
Current price $9.70

or payment options selectable at checkout:

laybuy-logo-icon 6x $1.61

afterpay-logo-icon 4x $2.42

zip-logo-icon 4x $2.42

Found a lower price? We'll match it

delivery-truck-icon $5.99 Nationwide (+$3 rural)

available-green-tick-icon AVAILABLE
Nationwide delivery or pick-up FREE at Kaitaia location
(Usually takes 3-6 working days)

  • Length 2M
  • Multimode and singlemode applications ST/SC/SC APC/FC/LC/E2000
  • Every pigtail is tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • Full traceability and test certification supplied with each assembly
  • 900µm Tight buffer fibre optic cable
  • 6/12 Pack colour coded to international/New Zealand standards
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Non-standard requirements available on request

 

 


Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
"
"