Skip to content
by Dynamix
SKU FPT-OS1SC_CD

Dynamix 2M Sc Pigtail G657A1 Single White, 900Um Single-Mode Fibre,

Check ETA
Original price $9.74 - Original price $9.74
Original price $9.74
$8.10
$8.10 - $8.10
Current price $8.10

or payment options selectable at checkout:

laybuy-logo-icon 6x $1.35

afterpay-logo-icon 4x $2.02

zip-logo-icon 4x $2.02

Found a lower price? We'll match it

delivery-truck-icon $5.99 Nationwide (+$3 rural)

  • Length 2M
  • Multimode and singlemode applications ST/SC/SC APC/FC/LC/E2000
  • Every pigtail is tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • Full traceability and test certification supplied with each assembly
  • 900µm Tight buffer fibre optic cable
  • 6/12 Pack colour coded to international/New Zealand standards
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Non-standard requirements available on request

 

 


Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
"
"