Skip to content
by Dynamix
SKU FPT-OM4SC-12_CD

Dynamix 2M Sc Pigtail Om4 12X Pack Coloured Coded, 900Um Multimode

Check ETA
Original price $131.47 - Original price $131.47
Original price $131.47
$82.99
$82.99 - $82.99
Current price $82.99

or payment options selectable at checkout:

laybuy-logo-icon 6x $13.83

afterpay-logo-icon 4x $20.74

zip-logo-icon 4x $20.74

Found a lower price? We'll match it

delivery-truck-icon $5.99 Nationwide (+$3 rural)

  • Length 2M
  • Multimode and singlemode applications ST/SC/SC APC/FC/LC/E2000
  • Every pigtail is tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • Full traceability and test certification supplied with each assembly
  • 900µm Tight buffer fibre optic cable
  • 6/12 Pack colour coded to international/New Zealand standards
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Non-standard requirements available on request

 


Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
"
"