Skip to content
by Dynamix
SKU FPT-OM1LC-12_CD

Dynamix 2M Lc Pigtail Om1 12X Pack Colour Coded, 62.5/900Um Multimode

Original price $117.33 - Original price $117.33
Original price $117.33
$74.99
$74.99 - $74.99
Current price $74.99

or payment options selectable at checkout:

laybuy-logo-icon 6x $12.49

afterpay-logo-icon 4x $18.74

zip-logo-icon 4x $18.74

Found a lower price? We'll match it

delivery-truck-icon $5.99 Nationwide (+$3 rural)

available-green-tick-icon AVAILABLE
Nationwide delivery or pick-up FREE at Kaitaia location
(Usually takes 3-6 working days)

  • Length 2M
  • Multimode and single-mode applications ST/SC/SC APC/FC/LC/E2000
  • Every pigtail is tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • Full traceability and test certification supplied with each assembly 
  • 900µm Tight buffer fibre optic cable
  • 6/12 Pack colour coded to international/ New Zealand standards
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Non-standard requirements available on request

 


Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
"
"